↑ Zurück zu Mannschaften

Rundenplan Saison 2017/18

Mannschaftsterminplan 2017/18 SC Lambsheim (SCL)
Spiel-beginn
10:00Uhr
SCL I
2.RLP Liga Süd
SCL II
2.Pfalzliga Ost
SCL III
Bezirksliga
SCL IV
Kreisliga
SCL V
Kreisklasse B
 
20.08.2017     1. ESV LU I – SCL III      
27.08.2017            
03.09.2017   1. Hagenbach I – SCL II     1. SCL V – Limburgerhof III  
10.09.2017     2. SCL III – Haßloch II 1. Waldsee II – SCL IV    
17.09.2017 1. SCL I – Niederkirchen I 2. SCL II – Schifferstadt II   BJEM BJEM  
24.09.2017       2. SCL IV – SK LU 1912 IV    
01.10.2017            
08.10.2017       verlegt    
15.10.2017 2. SG K´lautern I – SCL I   3. SK LU 1912 III – SCL III      
22.10.2017   3. SCL II – Neustadt II     2. Frankenthal VI – SCL V  
29.10.2017            
05.11.2017 3. SCL I – Bellheim I          
12.11.2017     4. SCL III – Waldsee I      
19.11.2017   4. Herxheim I – SCL II   3. Worms VI – SCL IV    
26.11.2017 4. Schott Mainz III – SCL I          
03.12.2017   5. SCL II – Rülzheim I     3. SCL V – Bad Dürkheim II  
10.12.2017     5. SCL III – Schifferstadt III 4. SCL IV – Schifferstadt IV    
17.12.2017 5. SCL I – Frankenthal II          
24.12.2017 Weihnachtszeit
31.12.2017 01.01. Silvester / 02.-06.01.Pfälzische Jugend Einzelmeisterschaft
07.01.2018            
14.01.2018   6. Limburgerhof I – SCL II        
21.01.2018     6. Bo.-Roxheim I – SCL III   4. Worms VII – SCL V  
28.01.2018 6. Neustadt I – SCL I     5. SCL IV – Spielfrei    
04.02.2018            
11.02.2018 Fasching
18.02.2018 7. SCL I – Heidesheim II   7. SCL III – Altrip I   5. SCL V – Schifferstadt V  
25.02.2018   7. SCL II – Frankenthal III        
04.03.2018       6. Bad Dürkheim I – SCL IV 6. Spielfrei – SCL V  
11.03.2018 8. Gau-Algesheim II – SCL I          
18.03.2018   8. Worms II – SCL II 8. Schachhaus LU – SCL III      
25.03.2018 87.Schachkongress in Landau
01.04.2018 Ostern
08.04.2018            
15.04.2018 9. SCL I – Landskrone I     7. SCL IV – Neustadt III    
22.04.2018   9. SCL II – Mutterstadt I     7. Neustadt IV – SCL V  
29.04.2018            
06.05.2018     9. SCL III – Worms III