↑ Zurück zu Jugendgrandprix 2015

Tabelle ABC-U10

Jugend-Grand-Prix 2015

U10 ABC-Turnier Lambsheim

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Jung,Leonie 16w1 3w1 4s1 13s1 8w1 9s1 2w0 6.0 28.5 26.00
2. He,Steven 10w1 14s0 17w1 7s1 5w1 13s1 1s1 6.0 26.5 26.00
3. Konradi,Elias Sim 27w1 1s0 10w1 12w1 15s1 8s1 11w1 6.0 25.5 20.00
4. Aichert,Bjarne 20w1 17s1 1w0 9s0 19w1 10s1 8w1 5.0 24.0 16.50
5. Chromy,Tamir 8w0 25s1 18w1 15w1 2s0 17s1 9w1 5.0 23.5 16.00
6. Hettich,Lukas 9w1 7s1 8w0 14s½ 13w0 20s1 17w1 4.5 22.5 15.75
7. Pyshny,Demian 21s½ 6w0 27s1 2w0 25s1 15w1 14w1 4.5 22.5 11.25
8. Abu-Rab,Lina 5s1 22w1 6s1 11w1 1s0 3w0 4s0 4.0 30.5 16.00
9. Konradi,David Ric 6s0 20s1 26w1 4w1 11s1 1w0 5s0 4.0 27.0 13.50
10. Reinhardt,Nico Le 2s0 24w1 3s0 18s1 14w1 4w0 13s1 4.0 27.0 12.50
11. Berill Bacsa,Alir 28s1 18w1 14w1 8s0 9w0 16s1 3s0 4.0 24.0 10.50
12. Sell,Niklas 13w0 23s1 19w1 3s0 17w0 18s1 20w1 4.0 21.0 11.00
13. Demuth,Ludwig 12s1 15w½ 21s1 1w0 6s1 2w0 10w0 3.5 28.0 12.75
14. Keuper,David 24s1 2w1 11s0 6w½ 10s0 23w1 7s0 3.5 25.5 13.25
15. Harant,Demian 23w1 13s½ 22w1 5s0 3w0 7s0 21s1 3.5 24.0 9.25
16. Heimberger,Luis 1s0 19w0 24s½ 27w1 21s1 11w0 22s1 3.5 20.5 6.75
17. Piller,Aurel 19s1 4w0 2s0 26w1 12s1 5w0 6s0 3.0 27.5 9.00
18. Auer,Marie 26w1 11s0 5s0 10w0 24s1 12w0 23s1 3.0 22.0 7.00
19. Steinle,Elias 17w0 16s1 12s0 24w1 4s0 22w0 28w1 3.0 20.5 6.50
20. Roer,Leon 4s0 9w0 25s1 21w1 23s½ 6w0 12s0 2.5 22.5 6.25
21. Botta,Raphael 7w½ 27s1 13w0 20s0 16w0 26s1 15w0 2.5 19.5 4.75
22. Nguyen,Huy 25w1 8s0 15s0 23w0 26s½ 19s1 16w0 2.5 19.0 6.50
23. Werwein,Alexandra 15s0 12w0 28s1 22s1 20w½ 14s0 18w0 2.5 19.0 4.25
24. Korucu,Atakan 14w0 10s0 16w½ 19s0 18w0 28s1 27w1 2.5 17.5 2.75
25. Hann,René 22s0 5w0 20w0 28s1 7w0 27s1 26w½ 2.5 17.0 2.00
26. Lang,Luca 18s0 28w1 9s0 17s0 22w½ 21w0 25s½ 2.0 17.5 3.00
27. Nagel,Marie 3s0 21w0 7w0 16s0 28w½ 25w0 24s0 0.5 21.5 0.25
28. Pereira,Ana 11w0 26s0 23w0 25w0 27s½ 24w0 19s0 0.5 16.5 0.25